Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Blue Trust Co.Ltd
Trust Makes Business!!!
Home > Visa Consulting >

China Visa Type ( F M L Z S Q C X)

Blue Trust Co.Ltd
Blue Trust Co.Ltd
City: Guangzhou
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 134 3429 5601
Contact Person:
Miss Catherine Nie

China Visa Type ( F M L Z S Q C X)

Brand Name : Blue Trust
Model Number : Blue Trust
Certification : Visa; Invitation Letter
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1
Price : USD + 0-1000 + Piece
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100 + Piece + per day
Delivery Time : 5-10 working days
Packaging Details : box
Item1 : F visa
Item2 : M Visa
Item3 : L visa
Item4 : Z Visa
Item5 : China Visa
Contact Now

What is the major purpose of your visit to China and which is the most appropriate visa category for your application?

F Visa:

Issued to those who are invited to China for exchanges, visits, study tours and other activities. Exchanges, visits, study tours and other activities.

M Visa:

Issued to those who are invited to China for commercial and trade activities. Commerce & Trade.

L Visa:

Issued to those who are going to travel to China for tourism. As a trourist.


Q1 Visa:


Issued to those who are family members of Chinese citizens or of foreigners with Chinese permanent residence and intend to go to China for a long-term family reunion, or to those who intend to go to China for the purposes of foster care (intended duration of stay in China exceeding 180 days).

"Family members" refers to spouses, parents, sons, daughters, spouses of sons or daughters, brothers, sisters, grandparents, grandsons, granddaughters and parents-in-law.

Family reunion, foster care or visiting relatives with permanent residence in China.

Q2 Visa:

Issued to those who intend to visit relatives who are Chinese citizens residing in China or foreigners with permanent residence in China; the intended duration of stay is limited to no more than 180 days.

Family reunion, foster care or visiting relatives with permanent residence in China.


S1 Visa:


Issued to relatives of foreigners working or studying in China for the purpose of long-term visit, or to those who intend to visit China for other private reasons (intended duration of stay exceeding 180 days).

“Relatives” refer to spouses, parents, sons or daughters under the age of 18 years and parents-in-law.

Visiting relatives working or studying in China or other private affairs.
S2 Visa:


Issued to those wishing to visit family members that are foreigners working or studying in China, or to those who intend to go to China for other private reasons. The intended duration of stay in China is limited to no more than 180 days.

"Family members" refers to spouses, parents, sons, daughters, spouses of sons or daughters, brothers, sisters, grandparents, grandsons, granddaughters and parents-in-law.

Visiting relatives working or studying in China or other private affairs.

Z Visa:

Issued to those taking up a post or employment, or giving commercial performances, in China. For Employment & Commercial performance.

G Visa:

Issued to those who are going to transit through China en route to a third country (or region). For Transit.

C Visa:

Issued to foreign crew members of aircraft, trains and ships, motor vehicle drivers engaged in cross-border transport activities, and also to the accompanying family members of the above-mentioned ships’ crew members. As a crew member or a motor vehicle driver.

X1 Visa:

Issued to those intending to study in China for a period of more than 180 days. As a student.

X2 Visa:

Issued to those intending to study in China for a period of no more than 180 days. As a student.

R Visa:

Issued to those who are high-level qualified talents or whose skills are urgently needed by China. As an introduced talent.

J1 Visa:

Issued to resident foreign journalists/media staff of foreign news organizations stationed in China. The intended duration of stay in China exceeds 180 days. As a journalist.

J2 Visa:

Issued to foreign journalists/media staff on temporary news coverage missions. The intended duration of stay in China is limited to no more than 180 days. As a journalist.

D Visa:

Issued to those who are going to reside in China permanently. Permanent Residence.
Further information concerning China Visa, please freely contact Blue Trust professionals for free advisory by Scanning the following QR or Call ( Whatsapp & Wechat & Viber): + 86 134 3429 5601.
Mobile: +86 134 3429 5601
Website: www.bluetrust.cn
Wechat: BlueTrust_Consulting
Email: Catherine.nie@foxmail.com
QQ: 2010204112
Address: Room B22, 6th Floor, Jinying Hotel, No.19, Beijiaochang Rd., Guangzhou, PRC.




























































































China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

China Visa Type ( F M L Z S Q C X) Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Blue Trust Co.Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0